ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15042120
nr 1504 2120
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 201/320. Image dimensions: 23x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x40,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 201/320. Bildmått: 23x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x40 cm
600
SEK 400
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:46:51
300 kr
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Hans Wigert
Read more about Hans Wigert